Int & Fin & Est Ch & Lv Ch, Est W -04, Baltic W -04 -06, BH, TK1
Vuonohaan Anselmi

Forssa 28-29.8.1999
Ralf Campbell, Norway
Puppy class
Best puppy of breed

Turku 22-23.1.2000
Marja Talvitie, Finland
Junior class
Best of opposite sex
Certificate

Hyvinkää 7.5.2000
Leni Nousiainen, Finland
Young dog class
1/1

Helsinki 15.-16.7.2000
Ing-Marie Hagelin, Sweden
Young dog class
Best of breed
Certificate

Helsinki 2.9.2000
Jukka Kuusisto
Young dog class
1/1

Helsinki 2.-3.12.2000
Elina Tan-Hietalahti, Finland
Young dog class
1/1

Turku 20.1.2001
Ralf Campbell, Norway
Open class
1/2, 3rd best male
Certificate
Finnish Champion

Stockholm 15.4.2001
Knut-Sigurd Wilberg, Great Britain
Open Class
1/2, 2nd best male 

Helsinki 26.5.2001
Renée Sporre-Willes, Sweden
Open class
1/1

Tuusula, 12.7.2001
Lynne Robson-Smith, Great Britain
Open class
1/2 2nd best male
Reserve-Cacib

Espoo, 1.9.2001
Matti Tuominen, Finland
Open class
1/1

Helsinki, 8.-9.12.2001
Geir Nordal Pedersen, Norway
Open class
1/2

Stockholm, 16.12.2001
Kari Engh, Norway
Open class
1/1

Hamina, 26.5.2002
Ralf Campbell, Norway
Open class
2

Tuusula, 2.6.2002
Folke Isaksson, Danmark
Open class
2

Forssa, 30.6.2002
Leif Lehman Jögensen, Danmark
Open Class
1/1

Helsinki, 7.9.2002
Boo Lundström, Sweden
Open class
1/2, 2nd best male

Helsinki, 7.-8.12.2002
Tuula Savolainen
Open class
1/2

Stockholm, 19.4.2003
Marianne Baden, Sweden
Open class
1/1

Lahti, 26.4.2003
Terje Lindström, Norway
Open class
EH 1

Helsinki, Tuomarinkylä, 10.5.2003
Marja Talvitie
Champion class
Best male, best of breed

Tuusula, 5.7.2003
Leila Kärkäs
Champion class
Best male, best of breed

Helsinki (Vantaa, Hakunila), 30.8.2003
Ove Germundsson
Champion class
Best male, best of breed

Hyvinkää, 21.9.2003
Johan Juslin
Champion class
EH 2

Helsinki, 6.-7.12.2003
Eivind Mjaerum, Norway
Champion Class
ERI 2, reserve CACIB

Stockholm, 14.12.2003
Marit Sunde, Norway
Open Class
1/1

Tampere, 20.-21.3.2004
Matti Tuominen
Champion Class
1/1, 2nd best male, reserve CACIB

Tallinn, Estonia 29.5.2004
Marja Talvitie
Champion Class
Best male, best of breed
Certificate, CACIB, Est CH, Est W -04

Kotka, 20.6.2004
Marja Talvitie
Champion Class
1/1

Riga, Latvia 13.-14.11.2004
Libuse Ubrova
Champion Class
Best male, best of breed
Certificate, CACIB, Lv CH, Baltic W -04, Int CH

Hämeenlinna, 21.8.2005
JAU Yrjölä
Champion Class
1/1, 2nd best male, CACIB

Tampere, 18.-19.3.2006
Lynne Smith, Great Britain
Champion class
EH1

Tallinn, Estonia 3.-4.6.2006
Jamie Hubbard
Champion class
Best male, best of opposite sex
CACIB, Baltic winner 2006

Helsinki 9.-11.6.2006
Nils Molin, Sweden
Champion Class
EH2

Canine Good Citizen
Test passed 21.10.2000

Behavior test
Helsinki, 27.10.2001
+86 points

Obedience test

Helsinki, 5.10.2002
Judge: Harri Laisi
Beginner class
138 points (3)

Obedience test
Iitti, 19.10.2002
Judge: Vesa Rantaharju
Beginner class
173 points (1)
KP, 3rd place.

Obedience test
Helsinki, 6.12.2002
Judge: Hannele Pörsti
Beginner class
97 points (0)

Obedience test
Mäntsälä, 25.5.2003
Judge: Kaisa Lähdesmäki
Beginner class
101 points (3)

Obedience test
Hollola, 14.2.2004
Judge: Markku Mäntynen
Beginner class
153 points (2)

Obedience test
Hollola, 15.2.2004
Judge: Markku Mäntynen
Beginner class
119 points (3)

Obedience test
Forssa, 27.3.2004
Judge: Salme Mujunen
Beginner class
171 points (1)
1st place.

Obedience test
Lahti, 7.7.2004
Judge: Markku Mäntynen
Beginner class
152 points (2)

Obedience test
Hollola, 22.8.2004
Judge: Markku Mäntynen
Beginner class
158 points (2)

Behavioral test
(käyttäytymiskoe)
Nummela, 17.10.2004
Judge: Päivi Nietosvaara
Passed, BH.

Obedience test
Hollola, 31.10.2004
Judge: Hannele Pörsti
Beginner class
152 points (2)

Obedience test
Mäntsälä 9.1.2005
Judge: Ralf Björklund
Beginner class
167,5 points (1)
5th place, TK1

Searching trial
Vantaa 21.5.2006
Judge: Vesa Häkkinen
PAHA1 maasto: 0, tottis 26

Searching trial
Vantaa 17.9.2006
Judge: Vesa Häkkinen
PAHA1 maasto 54, tottis 0



[Back to main page]